ES Montgeron Athletisme

Archives Resultats

RESULTATS INTERCLUBS - 2006 / 2007

Résultats 2ème tour

1er TOUR Promo/N2 - Versailles (05/05/07)

1
42 903pts EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
2
41 257pts C.O LES ULIS
3
38 795pts US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
4
38 406pts GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB
5
34 852pts CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
6
34 526pts RACING CF (PARIS)
7
33 900pts ES MONTGERON
8
33 868pts CO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE
9
32 875pts ES NANTERRE
10
29 919pts ST MICHEL SPORTS
11
28 175pts ASPTT PARIS
12
18 035pts STADE DE VANVES

 

BEAUFILS Martine 3 000m / SEF Finale 1
15
14'57''9
VEF/61
BOCHEREL Ophelie Hauteur / SEF Finale 1
11
1m10
CAF/90
BOCHEREL Ophelie 200m / SEF Finale 1
3
26''19
CAF/90
BUJAK Joanna Poids (4 Kg) / SEF Finale 1
5
8m33
SEF/79
DINER Morgane Hauteur / SEF Finale 1
8
1m20
CAF/90
DINER Morgane 200m / SEF Finale 3
4
27''86
CAF/90
DOULIN Barbara Triple Saut / SEF Finale 2
7
9m26 (+2.4)
CAF/90
DOULIN Barbara 100m Haies (84) / SEF Finale 2
4
18''93
CAF/90
DUBOS Sandrine 1 500m / SEF Finale 2
1
5'09''67
SEF/77
GERANCE Fanny Poids (4 Kg) / SEF Finale 2
1
11m85
SEF/81
GERANCE Fanny 100m / SEF Finale 1
1
12''11
SEF/81
JACQUES Christina 400m / SEF Finale 1
4
64''00
ESF/86
JEANNE Laurie Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF Finale 2
7
15m84
CAF/91
JEANNE Laurie 800m / SEF Finale 1
8
2'46''11
CAF/91
MENDY Christiane Longueur / SEF Finale 1
-
NC (+0.4)
SEF/82
MENDY Christiane Triple Saut / SEF Finale 1
1
12m12 (-1.0)
SEF/82
MOISON Elodie Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF Finale 2
10
9m95
CAF/91
MOISON Elodie 100m / SEF Finale 3
3
13''60
CAF/91
MORANDAIS Sylvanie Javelot (600 G) / SEF Finale 1
7
22m09
SEF/79
MORIN Sophie Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF Finale 1
10
15m25
ESF/87
MORIN Sophie 1 500m / SEF Finale 1
7
5'54''98
ESF/87
RUGARD Sabrina Javelot (600 G) / SEF Finale 2
6
19m95
SEF/73
RUGARD Sabrina 400m / SEF Finale 3
1
62''39
SEF/73
RUSCADE Irene Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF Finale 1
8
15m58
SEF/72
ANDERSON Simon 800m / SEM Finale 2
7
2'10''95
CAM/90
BERTOGAL Bruno Perche / SEM Finale 1
7
2m40
CAM/90
BERTOGAL Bruno 110m Haies (106) / SEM Finale 3
-
DQ
CAM/90
BONNET Christophe 200m / SEM Finale 1
1
22''06
ESM/85
BRIEND Etienne 5 000m Marche / SEM Finale 1
12
31'51''12
SEM/81
CAMPENON Thierry Hauteur / SEM Finale 2
7
1m50
VEM/65
DEMONIERE Dimitri Hauteur / SEM Finale 2
2
1m65
SEM/79
DEMONIERE Dimitri 100m / SEM Finale 1
1
10''82
SEM/79
DEMOULIN David 400m / SEM Finale 1
2
51''98
SEM/83
EISENSTEIN David 5 000m / SEM Finale 1
17
18'00''7
SEM/72
EISENSTEIN David Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM Finale 2
10
16m27
SEM/72
FLORENTIN Stephane Poids (7 Kg) / SEM Finale 2
4
10m80
SEM/79
GARCON Cedric Javelot (800 G) / SEM Finale 1
12
22m98
SEM/80
GARCON Cedric 400m / SEM Finale 3
4
54''28
SEM/80
GUERINI Reagan Triple Saut / SEM Finale 2
4
12m47 (+1.0)
SEM/80
GUERINI Reagan Longueur / SEM Finale 2
3
6m19 (+1.2)
SEM/80
HAM Valery 5 000m / SEM Finale 1
20
19'25''5
SEM/74
LAVIT Pierre 1 500m / SEM Finale 2
8
4'43''42
CAM/91
LUNEL Jean-paul Poids (7 Kg) / SEM Finale 1
6
9m52
VEM/63
LUNEL Jean-paul Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM Finale 1
2
40m54
VEM/63
RAZIN Michael 800m / SEM Finale 1
5
1'59''57
ESM/86
SANDERS Geremy 110m Haies (106) / SEM Finale 1
2
15''39
ESM/85
SUEDILE Stephane 3000m Steeple (91) / SEM Finale directe
-
AB
SEM/77
TAILLEPIERRE Karl Triple Saut / SEM Finale 1
1
16m11 (+1.0)
SEM/76
TAILLEPIERRE Karl Longueur / SEM Finale 1
1
7m27 (+0.7)
SEM/76
TANGUY Florian 400m Haies (91) / SEM Finale 3
5
67''46
ESM/85
TESSIER Mickael Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM Finale 2
6
27m01
ESM/87
TESSIER Mickael Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM Finale 1
12
20m47
ESM/87
THEILLET Maxime 1 500m / SEM Finale 1
9
4'43''83
JUM/88
THIERRY Bertrand 5 000m Marche / SEM Finale 1
6
27'34''16
VEM/46
TOIRON Cedric 3000m Steeple (91) / SEM Finale directe
-
AB
SEM/79
TOIRON Maxime 3 000m / SEM Finale 1
9
10'06''4
CAM/91
URBINO Yannick 200m / SEM Finale 3
1
21''67
SEM/80
VINER Adrien 100m / SEM Finale 3
5
12''27
CAM/91
VINER Adrien Javelot (800 G) / SEM Finale 2
5
35m91
CAM/91

2ème TOUR Promo/N2 - Versailles (20/05/07)

1
39473pts AS BONDY
2
39425pts VGA ST MAUR
3
38470pts AS PIERREFITTE
4
36977pts ASFI VILLEJUIF
5
36141pts CO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE
6
35828pts LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME
7
35683pts US NEMOURS SP
8
34047pts CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
9
32943pts AC MONTESSON
10
32262pts RACING CF (2)
11
29888pts US MELUN
12
27090pts LEVALLOIS SC
13
26050pts ES MONTGERON

 

BUJAK Joanna Poids (4 Kg) / SEF Finale 1
5
8m30
SEF/79
BUJAK Joanna 100m / SEF Finale 4
1
12''65
SEF/79
GERANCE Fanny Poids (4 Kg) / SEF Finale 2
2
11m50
SEF/81
JACQUES Christina Longueur / SEF Finale 2
6
4m40 (+0.1)
ESF/86
JACQUES Christina 400m / SEF Finale 1
5
63''13
ESF/86
MOISON Elodie 100m / SEF Finale 2
2
13''82
CAF/91
MORANDAIS Sylvanie 400m Haies (76) / SEF Finale 2
1
61''84
SEF/79
MORANDAIS Sylvanie Javelot (600 G) / SEF Finale 1
5
22m65
SEF/79
RUGARD Sabrina Javelot (600 G) / SEF Finale 2
5
19m40
SEF/73
RUGARD Sabrina 200m / SEF Finale directe 4
2
25''86
SEF/73
ANDERSON Simon 800m / SEM Finale 2
5
2'10''17
CAM/90
BONNET Christophe 200m / SEM Finale 2
1
21''84
ESM/85
BRIEND Etienne 5 000m Marche / SEM Finale 1
21
31'01''68
SEM/81
DEMOULIN David Hauteur / SEM Finale 2
8
1m50
SEM/83
EISENSTEIN David Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM Finale 1
13
15m82
SEM/72
FERREIRA Edsone 5 000m Marche / SEM Finale 1
24
33'11''45
SEM/76
FLORENTIN Stephane Poids (7 Kg) / SEM Finale 2
4
10m07
SEM/79
GUERINI Reagan Triple Saut / SEM Finale 1
3
13m72 (+0.0)
SEM/80
LUNEL Jean-paul Poids (7 Kg) / SEM Finale 1
7
9m05
VEM/63
LUNEL Jean-paul Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM Finale 1
1
39m39
VEM/63
OZIER-LAFONTAINE Felix Triple Saut / SEM Finale 2
1
13m78 (NC)
SEM/79
OZIER-LAFONTAINE Felix Longueur / SEM Finale 2
1
6m68 (+0.0)
SEM/79
RAZIN Michael 800m / SEM Finale 1
5
1'58''15
ESM/86
TANGUY Florian 400m / SEM Finale 3
1
53''35
ESM/85
TESSIER Mickael Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM Finale 2
12
16m61
ESM/87
TESSIER Mickael Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM Finale 2
3
29m73
ESM/87
TRAORE Nouhoum 100m / SEM Finale 2
2
12''16
CAM/91
URBINO Yannick 200m / SEM Finale 4
1
21''74
SEM/80
VEYRAT Pierrick Javelot (800 G) / SEM Finale 1
2
52m21
ESM/86
VEYRAT Pierrick Hauteur / SEM Finale 1
9
1m50
ESM/86
VINER Adrien Javelot (800 G) / SEM Finale 2
5
34m65
CAM/91
VINER Adrien 100m / SEM Finale 4
5
12''48
CAM/91
DEMOULIN David 400m / SEM Finale 1
1
51''78
SEM/83
TOIRON Maxime 1 500m / SEM Finale 1
11
4'42''65
CAM/91
SANDERS Geremy 110m Haies (106) / SEM Finale 1
1
15''56
ESM/85
GERANCE Fanny 100m Haies (84) / SEF Finale 1
1
13''94
SEF/81
EISENSTEIN David 3 000m / SEM Finale 1
18
10'13''42
SEM/72
THEILLET Maxime 3 000m / SEM Finale 1
14
10'08''22
JUM/88
HAM Valery 5 000m / SEM Finale 1
19
18'35''41
SEM/74
Retourner en haut de page