ES Montgeron Athletisme
Meeting Montgeron - Michel Stoupak

EPREUVES & HORAIRES

Les records du meeting

RECORDS MEETING - HANDISPORTS
Épreuves Athlétes Performance Date
100m Déficient Visuel ADOLPHE Timothée (Paris UC) 11"36 17/05/15
100m Amputés FESTOR Franck (Metz) 13"66 15/05/99
100m Handicap ASSOUMANI Arnaud (CSJB Angers) 10"95 11/05/08
200m Handicap Féminin KEITA Nantenin 25"79 16/05/10
200m Déficient Visuel ADOLPHE Timothée (Paris UC) 23"22 17/05/15
400m Fauteuil Roulant CASOLI Julien 50"32 16/05/10
800m Fauteuil Roulant JEANNOT Joel 1'40"55 25/05/03
1500m Fauteuil Roulant JEANNOT Joel 3'10"60 25/05/03

RECORDS MEETING - FÉMININES
Épreuves Athlétes Performance Date
100m BILY Laurence (Stade Français)
TA LOU Marie (Coté d'Ivoire
11"20 01/07/90
17/05/15
200m HURTIS Muriel (AC Bobigny) 22"83 16/05/04
250m SOUMARE Myriam (Aa Pays De France Athle 95) 29"89 11/05/14
400m ELIEN Evelyne (AC Bouillante) 52"63 01/07/90
800m VALDONADO Laetitia (UA Gujan) 2'00"79 14/05/06
1 500m ALUNGULESI Lenuta (Roumanie) 4'15"62 01/07/90
3 000m MUKAMURENZI Marciana (Rwanda) 9'05"89 23/06/91
100m haies OKORI Reina-Flor (Doubs Sud Athlétisme) 12"65 11/05/08
400m haies CECARELLI Benedetta (Italie) 57"03 12/05/07
Hauteur N'DA Lucienne (ACP Joinville) 1m85 22/06/91
Longueur FOURCADE Nadine (DAC Reims) 6m79 04/05/85
Triple Saut MBANGO Françoise (Cameroun) 14m52 16/05/04
Javelot AUZEIL Nadine (SR Obernai) 61m02 11/05/96
Poids MANFREDI Laurence (Gap HAA) 17m72 16/05/04
Disque SADOVA Natalya (Russie) 63m89 15/05/05
3 000m Marche OUALI Fatiha (CM Roubaix) 12'46"53 16/05/04
4x100m Equipe de France (GIRARD/FELIX/DIA/SIDIBE) 43"84 25/05/02
4x200m ES Montgeron (ESNARD/CADINOT/MONTOULIEU/THIRIAN) 1'39"0 17/05/86

RECORDS MEETING - HOMMES
Épreuves Athlétes Performance Date
50m BOUABDALLAH Amed 6"83 22/06/91
100m OUAHDI Aziz (Maroc) 10"13 15/05/11
200m TROUABAL Jean-Charles (CO Les Ulis) 20"89 23/06/91
250m JOHN Jeffrey (Fontenay Plessis Clamart Athle)
GALVAN Matteo (Italie)
26"44 17/05/15
400m NOIROT Olivier (ASPTT Bordeaux) 45"65 23/06/91
800m BELHANBEL Nader (Algérie) 1'46"03 17/05/15
1 000m KENNOUCHE Abdelslam (Algérie) 2'18"79 12/05/07
1 500m KENNOUCHE Abdelslam (Algérie) 3'38"86 16/05/04
2 000m PANNIER Raymond (GS Marignane A) 5'12"84 04/05/85
3 000m KORIR Japhet (Kenya) 7'46"15 12/05/12
5 000m NTAWULIKURA Mathias (Rwanda) 13'32"50 23/06/91
3 000m steeple LE STUM Bruno (Montpellier A) 8'29"16 22/06/91
110m haies DARIEN Garfield (Clermont Athlétisme Auvergne 13"20 17/05/15
110m haies Junior MARTINOT-LAGARDE Pascal (Stade de Vanves) 13"92 10/05/09
400m haies CARISTAN Stephane (Racing CF) 49"86 22/06/91
Hauteur ZAYTSAU Artsiom (Biélorussie) 2m28 10/05/09
Longueur SDIRI Salim (USM Montargis) 7m94 15/05/05
Triple Saut SAINTE ROSE Georges (CA Montreuil) 17m48 23/06/91
Perche COLLET Philippe (ASPTT Grenoble) 5m80 22/06/91
Javelot PYANYTSYA Oleksandr (Ukraine) 78m61 16/05/10
Poids VIUDES Luc (Racing CF) 18m15 22/06/91
Disque ORTEGA Mauricio (Colombie) 63m60 15/05/16
Marteau EPALLE Christophe (CA St Etienne) 79m20 14/05/94
3 000m Marche PRIEM Jean-Luc (ASP Paris) 15'25"2 04/05/85
5 000m Marche KORZENIOWSKI Robert (Pologne) 19'14"04 14/05/94
4x100m Equipe de France (MORINIERE/SANGOUMA/TROUABAL/MARIE ROSE) 39"00 01/07/90
4x200m ASP Paris 1'27"2 17/05/86